moderator
26,961
edits
(more achievements) |
(more achievements) |
||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussion|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} | | class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussion|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} | ||
|Have a [[Daily Discussions|daily discussion]] | |Have a [[Daily Discussions|daily discussion]] | ||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}} | |{{price|100|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 927: | Line 915: | ||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | ||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Hourglass|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Upgrade Hourglass | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| {{price|300|mist}} | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Ancient Machines|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Combine Resources into Auto-Cookers | |||
| 1 | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Ancient Machines|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Combine Resources into Gardeners | |||
| 1 | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Ancient Machines|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Combine Resources into Vacuums | |||
| 1 | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Hang Out with Friends from Eternity Isle | |||
| 60 | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find Glimmer with your Hourglass | |||
| 2 | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|100|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find Cores with your Hourglass | |||
| 2 | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|100|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find Gifts with your Hourglass | |||
| 2 | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|<!--???--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|100|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Line 1,432: | Line 1,533: | ||
Sell Vegetables from Eternity Isle | Sell Vegetables from Eternity Isle | ||
Play Scramblecoin (3) | Play Scramblecoin (3) | ||
Win at Scramblecoin (2) | Win at Scramblecoin (2) | ||
Upgrade Hourglass (1) | Upgrade Hourglass (1) | ||
Upgrade Hourglass | Upgrade Hourglass | ||
Line 1,457: | Line 1,552: | ||
Hang Out with Friends from Eternity Isle | Hang Out with Friends from Eternity Isle | ||
Find Glimmer with Your Hourglass (2) | Find Glimmer with Your Hourglass (2) | ||
Find Cores with Your Hourglass (2) | Find Cores with Your Hourglass (2) | ||
Find Gifts with Your Hourglass (2) | Find Gifts with Your Hourglass (2) | ||
--> | --> | ||
{{cleanup|Fish from Wild Tangle and Feed the Monkeys have wonky rows}} | {{cleanup|Fish from Wild Tangle and Feed the Monkeys have wonky rows}} |