moderator
26,933
edits
(→Style: Add rudimentary styling - needs additional work to more closely match game) |
(→Universe: Line break added between Little and Mermaid in Update 8? Not sure if was missed earlier. Also added Update 8 universes.) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
{| class="wikitable gameGuideTileTableCondensed" style="font-size:13px;" | {| class="wikitable gameGuideTileTableCondensed" style="font-size:13px;" | ||
| style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|Mickey & Friends|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Mickey & Friends Furniture}}<br>Mickey & Friends | | style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|Mickey & Friends|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Mickey & Friends Furniture}}<br>Mickey & Friends | ||
| style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|Beauty and the Beast|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Beauty and the Beast Furniture}}<br>Beauty and the<br>Beast | | style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|Beauty and the Beast|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Beauty and the Beast Furniture}}<br>Beauty and the<br>Beast -- 1991 | ||
| style="" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Moana Furniture}}<br>Moana | | style="" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Moana Furniture}}<br>Moana | ||
| style="" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Ratatouille Furniture}}<br>Ratatouille | | style="" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Ratatouille Furniture}}<br>Ratatouille | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:WALL-E Furniture}}<br>WALL-E | | style="" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:WALL-E Furniture}}<br>WALL-E | ||
| style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|The Little Mermaid|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:The Little Mermaid Furniture}}<br>The Little Mermaid | | style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|The Little Mermaid|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:The Little Mermaid Furniture}}<br>The Little<br>Mermaid | ||
| style="" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Cinderella Furniture}}<br>Cinderella | | style="" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Cinderella Furniture}}<br>Cinderella | ||
| style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|The Sword in the Stone|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:The Sword in the Stone Furniture}}<br>The Sword in the<br>Stone | | style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|The Sword in the Stone|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:The Sword in the Stone Furniture}}<br>The Sword in the<br>Stone | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| style="" | {{inlineIcon|Big Hero 6|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Big Hero 6 Furniture}}<br>Big Hero 6 | | style="" | {{inlineIcon|Big Hero 6|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Big Hero 6 Furniture}}<br>Big Hero 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|Aladdin Universe|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Aladdin Universe Furniture}}<br>Aladdin Universe | |||
| style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas Furniture}}<br>Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas | | style="font-size:9px;" | {{inlineIcon|Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas Furniture}}<br>Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas | ||
| style="" | {{inlineIcon|Hocus Pocus|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Hocus Pocus Furniture}}<br>Hocus Pocus | | style="" | {{inlineIcon|Hocus Pocus|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Hocus Pocus Furniture}}<br>Hocus Pocus | ||
| style="font-size:10px;" | {{inlineIcon|Pirates of the Caribbean|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Pirates of the Caribbean Furniture}}<br>Pirates of the Caribbean | | style="font-size:10px;" | {{inlineIcon|Pirates of the Caribbean|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Pirates of the Caribbean Furniture}}<br>Pirates of the<br>Caribbean | ||
| style="font-size:10px;" | {{inlineIcon|Brave Universe|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Brave Universe Furniture}}<br>Brave Universe | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | {{inlineIcon|Pocahontas|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Pocahontas Furniture}}<br>Pocahontas | | style="" | {{inlineIcon|Pocahontas|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Pocahontas Furniture}}<br>Pocahontas | ||
| style="font-size:9px" | {{inlineIcon|Beauty and the Beast|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Beauty and the Beast -- 2017 Furniture}}<br>Beauty and the Beast -- 2017 | |||
| style="" | {{inlineIcon|Maleficent (Universe)|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Maleficent Furniture}}<br>Maleficent | |||
| style="" | {{inlineIcon|Mulan (Universe)|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Mulan Furniture}}<br>Mulan | |||
| style="font-size:9px" | {{inlineIcon|Raya and the Last Dragon|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Raya and and the Last Dragon Furniture}}<br>Raya and and the Last Dragon | |||
|- | |||
| style="" | {{inlineIcon|Other|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Other Furniture}}<br>Other | | style="" | {{inlineIcon|Other|iconOnly|size=30|link=:Category:Other Furniture}}<br>Other | ||
|} | |} |