49,406
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Valley}} | | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Valley}} | ||
| [[File:Old Ruler Diary 4.png|100px|link=Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 20]] || [[Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 20|#20]] || WALL-E is a bit hard to understand, but it's worth the effort. That little robot has a big heart. And there's a lot of nuance to his "oooohs" and "aaaahs"! || In [[WALL-E's Truck]] | | [[File:Old Ruler Diary 4.png|100px|link=Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 20]] || [[Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 20|#20]] || WALL-E is a bit hard to understand, but it's worth the effort. That little robot has a big heart. And there's a lot of nuance to his "oooohs" and "aaaahs"! || In [[WALL-E's Truck]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Valley}} | | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Valley}} | ||
| | | [[File:Old Ruler Diary 2.png|100px|link=Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 21]] || [[Old Ruler's Lost Diaries 21|#21]] || I worry about Rapunzel. Gothel acts like a good mother, but she's also so controlling! I think Rapunzel needs space to become her own person. At the very least, some time out of the tower! || In [[Rapunzel's Tower]] on floor in front of bookshelf | ||
|-<!-- | |||
| || #22 ||<small>Unlock by progressing</small> || --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Valley}} | | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Valley}} |