50,760
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| {{price|308}} | | {{price|308}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Blueberry Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Blueberry Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bulgur Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Bulgur Salad]] | |||
| [[Bulgur Salad]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|910}} | |||
| {{price|396}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Bulgur Salad }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Buñuelos.png|center|50x50px|link=Buñuelos]] | | [[File:Buñuelos.png|center|50x50px|link=Buñuelos]] |