49,370
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| {{price|529}} | | {{price|529}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Bouillabaisse }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Bouillabaisse }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bulgur Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Bulgur Salad]] | |||
| [[Bulgur Salad]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|910}} | |||
| {{price|396}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Bulgur Salad }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] | | [[File:Conch Ceviche.png|center|50x50px|link=Conch Ceviche]] |