49,419
edits
(link to Cacao Trees) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| {{price|655}} | | {{price|655}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Ice Cream }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Ice Cream }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chocolate Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Macarons]] | |||
| [[Chocolate Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|2354}} | |||
| {{price|419}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Macarons }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chocolate Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Waffles]] | | [[File:Chocolate Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Waffles]] |