49,093
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| {{price|2409}} | | {{price|2409}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Blend of the Bayou }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Blend of the Bayou }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dragon Roll Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Dragon Roll Maki]] | |||
|[[Dragon Roll Maki]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|3193}} | |||
|{{price|1670}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Dragon Roll Maki }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] | | [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] |