49,087
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| {{price|1049}} | | {{price|1049}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Biryani }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Biryani }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blend of the Bayou.png|center|50x50px|link=Blend of the Bayou]] | |||
| [[Blend of the Bayou]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|4238}} | |||
| {{price|2409}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Blend of the Bayou }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] | | [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] |