49,172
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| {{price|499}} | | {{price|499}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Creamy Garlic Scallops }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Creamy Garlic Scallops }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Falafel.png|center|50x50px|link=Falafel]] | |||
| [[Falafel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|528}} | |||
| {{price|159}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Falafel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] | | [[File:Fish Creole.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Creole]] |