50,800
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| {{price|159}} | | {{price|159}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Falafel }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Falafel }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Meaty Taco.png|center|50x50px|link=Meaty Taco]] | |||
| [[Meaty Taco]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1112}} | |||
| {{price|1785}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meaty Taco }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Tandoori Chicken]] | | [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Tandoori Chicken]] |