50,341
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{price|1400}} | |{{price|1400}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Best Fish Forever }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Best Fish Forever }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nuts & Bolts.png|center|50x50px|link=Nuts & Bolts]] | |||
|[[Nuts & Bolts]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|3195}} | |||
|{{price|866}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Nuts & Bolts }} | |||
|} | |} | ||