50,654
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{price|3108}} | | {{price|3108}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Lioness Feast }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Lioness Feast }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pesto with Linguine.png|center|50x50px|link=Pesto with Linguine]] | |||
| [[Pesto with Linguine]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1063}} | |||
| {{price|438}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pesto with Linguine }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Walleye_en_Papillote.png|center|50x50px|link=Walleye en Papillote]] | | [[File:Walleye_en_Papillote.png|center|50x50px|link=Walleye en Papillote]] |