50,339
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{price|2200}} | |{{price|2200}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sand Stew }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Sand Stew }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sand Worm Carpaccio Plate.png|center|50x50px|link=Sand Worm Carpaccio Plate]] | |||
|[[Sand Worm Carpaccio Plate]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|3004}} | |||
|{{price|1160}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sand Worm Carpaccio Plate }} | |||
|} | |} | ||