49,528
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
|{{price|2303}} | |{{price|2303}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Royal Burger }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Royal Burger }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Schnitzel.png|center|50x50px|link=Schnitzel]] | |||
| [[Schnitzel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|640}} | |||
| {{price|854}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | | [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] |