50,123
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{price|738}} | |{{price|738}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pulled Pork }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Pulled Pork }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shish Taouk.png|center|50x50px|link=Shish Taouk]] | |||
| [[Shish Taouk]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1928}} | |||
| {{price|1109}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Shish Taouk }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Walleye_en_Papillote.png|center|50x50px|link=Walleye en Papillote]] | | [[File:Walleye_en_Papillote.png|center|50x50px|link=Walleye en Papillote]] |