50,341
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| {{price|86}} | | {{price|86}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Roasted Almonds }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Roasted Almonds }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spicy Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| [[Spicy Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1796}} | |||
| {{price|475}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spicy Macarons }} | |||
|} | |} | ||