51,071
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| {{price|254}} | | {{price|254}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Makrout }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Makrout }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stuffed Dates.png|center|50x50px|link=Stuffed Dates]] | |||
| [[Stuffed Dates]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|1495}} | |||
| {{price|91}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stuffed Dates }} | |||
|} | |} | ||