50,590
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| {{price|421}} | | {{price|421}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spiky Berry Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spiky Berry Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Thousand Needles.png|center|50x50px|link=Thousand Needles]] | |||
| [[Thousand Needles]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|5000}} | |||
| {{price|2400}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Thousand Needles }} | |||
|} | |} | ||