48,700
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{price|298}} | | {{price|298}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spring Mimosa Eggs }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spring Mimosa Eggs }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tomato Basil Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Tomato Basil Soup]] | |||
| [[Tomato Basil Soup]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|255}} | |||
| {{price|93}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tomato Basil Soup }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Walleye_en_Papillote.png|center|50x50px|link=Walleye en Papillote]] | | [[File:Walleye_en_Papillote.png|center|50x50px|link=Walleye en Papillote]] |