48,758
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|{{price|109}} | |{{price|109}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Dumplings }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Dumplings }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vegetarian Turnip Tartiflette.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Turnip Tartiflette]] | |||
|[[Vegetarian Turnip Tartiflette]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|816}} | |||
|{{price|399}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Turnip Tartiflette }} | |||
|} | |} | ||