51,714
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Dairy and Oil | |ingtype=Dairy and Oil | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=345 | |energy=345 | ||
|buyprice=230 | |buyprice=230 | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Aurora's Cake]] | | [[Aurora's Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1572}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|767}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 111: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Creamy Soup]] | | [[Creamy Soup]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1129}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|568}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Creamy Soup }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Creamy Soup }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 120: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1624}} | | {{energy|1624}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|753}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 181: | Line 182: | ||
| [[Jam Waffles]] | | [[Jam Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1407}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|691}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 198: | Line 199: | ||
| {{price|478}} | | {{price|478}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Melon Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mermaid Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1690}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mermaid Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Milky Way Stew.png|center|50x50px|link=Milky Way Stew]] | | [[File:Milky Way Stew.png|center|50x50px|link=Milky Way Stew]] | ||
Line 205: | Line 213: | ||
| {{price|733}} | | {{price|733}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Milky Way Stew }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Minnie Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2040}} | |||
| {{price|745}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | | [[File:Mint Boba Tea.png|center|50x50px|link=Mint Boba Tea]] | ||
Line 210: | Line 225: | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy|1032}} | | {{energy|1032}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|418}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mint Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mint Boba Tea }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 244: | Line 259: | ||
| [[Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | | [[Pastry Cream and Fruits]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|958}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|440}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pastry Cream and Fruits }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pastry Cream and Fruits }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 265: | Line 280: | ||
| [[Porridge with Fruits]] | | [[Porridge with Fruits]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|742}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|336}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 275: | Line 290: | ||
| {{price|1415}} | | {{price|1415}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Potato Leek Soup }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Potato Leek Soup }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1990}} | |||
| {{price|738}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Pumpkin Soup]] | | [[File:Pumpkin Soup.png|center|50x50px|link=Pumpkin Soup]] | ||
Line 280: | Line 302: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1431}} | | {{energy|1431}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|1428}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pumpkin Soup }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pumpkin Soup }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 286: | Line 308: | ||
| [[Raspberry Boba Tea]] | | [[Raspberry Boba Tea]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1248}} | ||
| {{price|377}} | | {{price|377}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Boba Tea }} | ||
Line 310: | Line 332: | ||
| {{price|1230}} | | {{price|1230}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2440}} | |||
| {{price|772}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stellar Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stellar Milkshake]] | | [[File:Stellar Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stellar Milkshake]] | ||
Line 317: | Line 346: | ||
| {{price|562}} | | {{price|562}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stellar Milkshake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Stellar Milkshake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stitch Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2140}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stitch Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vanilla Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Ice Cream]] | | [[File:Vanilla Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Ice Cream]] | ||
Line 322: | Line 358: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1475}} | | {{energy|1475}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|673}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Ice Cream }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 336: | Line 372: | ||
{{Objectives|header}} | {{Objectives|header}} | ||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Taste of Home|friendship=Mirabel|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Buñuelos]]}} | {{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Taste of Home|friendship=Mirabel|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Buñuelos]]}} | ||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Gourmet Rot Dog]]}} | |||
{{Objectives|footer}} | {{Objectives|footer}} | ||
==Quest Recipes== | ==Quest Recipes== | ||
{{Recipe|header|quest|quest= | {{Recipe|header|quest}} | ||
{{RecipeRow|Gourmet Rot Dog|quest={{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | {{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | ||
{{Recipe|footer}} | {{Recipe|footer}} |