moderator
26,933
edits
(→Fishing: update fishing ripple colors and sort values, add scales) |
(→Mining) |
||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|[[Iron Ore]] | |[[Iron Ore]] | ||
|{{price|10}} | |{{price|10}} | ||
|} | |||
--> | |||
===Mining=== | |||
{| class='wikitable sortable' id='recipe-table' | |||
! class="unsortable" | Image | |||
!Name | |||
!Sell Price | |||
!Regions | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Stone.png|center|50px|link=Stone]] | |||
|[[Stone]] | |||
|{{price|2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Coal Ore.png|center|50px|link=Coal Ore]] | |||
|[[Coal Ore]] | |||
|{{price|5}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Iron Ore.png|center|50px|link=Iron Ore]] | |||
|[[Iron Ore]] | |||
|{{price|10}} | |||
--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Alexandrite.png|center|50px|link=Alexandrite]] | | [[File:Alexandrite.png|center|50px|link=Alexandrite]] | ||
|[[Alexandrite]] | | [[Alexandrite]] | ||
|{{price|350}} | | {{price|350}} | ||
| {{inlineIcon|The Wastes}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Oasis}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bumblestone.png|center|50px|link=Bumblestone]] | |||
| [[Bumblestone]] | |||
| {{price|400}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Borderlands}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Copper.png|center|50px|link=Copper]] | |||
| [[Copper]] | |||
| {{price|15}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Everywhere}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Garnet.png|center|50px|link=Garnet]] | |||
| [[Garnet]] | |||
| {{price|160}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Plains}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Wastes}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Onyx.png|center|50px|link=Onyx]] | |||
| [[Onyx]] | |||
| {{price|300}} | |||
| (Any) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tin.png|center|50px|link=Tin]] | |||
| [[Tin]] | |||
| {{price|25}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Plains}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Wastes}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Oasis}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Borderlands}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shiny Garnet.png|center|50px|link=Shiny Garnet]] | |||
| [[Shiny Garnet]] | |||
| {{price|640}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Plains}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Wastes}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shiny Alexandrite.png|center|50px|link=Shiny Alexandrite]] | |||
| [[Shiny Alexandrite]] | |||
| {{price|1400}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Wastes}}<br>{{inlineIcon|The Oasis}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shiny Bumblestone.png|center|50px|link=Shiny Bumblestone]] | |||
| [[Shiny Bumblestone]] | |||
| {{price|1600}} | |||
| {{inlineIcon|The Borderlands}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Unlock Dialogue== | ==Unlock Dialogue== |