29
edits
(→Dreamlight and Memories: add EI memory colors) |
Carterox10 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish | | [[File:Fish Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Sandwich]] | ||
| [[Fish | | [[Fish Sandwich]] | ||
| {{inlineIcon|Entrées}} | | {{inlineIcon|Entrées}} | ||
| {{stars|2}} | | {{stars|2}} | ||
| {{energy|337}} | | {{energy|337}} | ||
| {{price|3}} | | {{price|3}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Sandwich }} | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,518: | Line 1,518: | ||
| {{price|667}} | | {{price|667}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mermaid Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Desserts}} | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1690}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mermaid Cupcake }} | |||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Minnie Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Desserts}} | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2040}} | |||
| {{price|745}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie Cupcake }} | |||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,599: | Line 1,617: | ||
| {{price|180}} | | {{price|180}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Plain Snow Cones }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Plain Snow Cones }} | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Desserts}} | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1990}} | |||
| {{price|738}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake }} | |||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,622: | Line 1,649: | ||
*{{name|Lemon}} | *{{name|Lemon}} | ||
*{{name|Raspberry}} | *{{name|Raspberry}} | ||
*{{name|Grapes}} | |||
{{name|Wheat}}<br> | {{name|Wheat}}<br> | ||
{{name|Butter}} | {{name|Butter}} | ||
Line 1,669: | Line 1,697: | ||
| {{price|282}} | | {{price|282}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Sour Snow Cones }} | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Desserts}} | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2440}} | |||
| {{price|772}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | |||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,696: | Line 1,733: | ||
| {{price|336}} | | {{price|336}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spring Mimosa Eggs }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spring Mimosa Eggs }} | ||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stitch Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| {{inlineIcon|Desserts}} | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2140}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stitch Cupcake }} | |||
| [[Dreamlight Valley]] | | [[Dreamlight Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,959: | Line 2,005: | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy|5000}} | | {{energy|5000}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|2497}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Thousand Needles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Thousand Needles }} | ||
| [[Eternity Isle]] | | [[Eternity Isle]] | ||
Line 3,159: | Line 3,205: | ||
| {{name|Grilled Fish}} | | {{name|Grilled Fish}} | ||
| | | | ||
{{name|Fish | {{name|Fish Sandwich}}<br> | ||
{{name|Grilled Fish Entree}}<br> | {{name|Grilled Fish Entree}}<br> | ||
{{name|Savory Fish}}<br> | {{name|Savory Fish}}<br> |
edits