moderator
26,624
edits
(update Art Deco Poster Collection 2 to (2) consistent with wiki naming conventions that don't match in-game naming (duplicate name). Add latest weekly offerings.) |
(Add new weekly offerings) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|width=350px | |width=350px | ||
|description=The original in-game Premium Shop menu | |description=The original in-game Premium Shop menu | ||
<!--|type={{inlineIcon| | <!--|type={{inlineIcon|Premium Shop|iconOnly}} [[:Category:Events|Recurring Event]] [[Category:Events]] {{cleanup|What does this classify as?}}--> | ||
|buyprice={{name|Moonstone}}s | |buyprice={{name|Moonstone}}s | ||
|resetTime=Wednesdays 2 PM UTC | |resetTime=Wednesdays 2 PM UTC | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==Available This Week== | ==Available This Week== | ||
; Item Bundles 2024.02. | ; Item Bundles 2024.02.21 - 2024.02.28 | ||
{| style="display:inline;" | {| style="display:inline;" | ||
| | |||
; '''Page 1''' | ; '''Page 1''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Beach House Store.png|250px|right|link=Beach House (Bundle)]]<!--upper left--> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ghostly "Zero" Fox Bundle.png|250px|right|link=Ghostly "Zero" Fox Bundle]]<!--upper right--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Skeletomobile Store.png|250px|right|link=Skeletomobile (Bundle)]]<!--lower left--> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Plant Beard & Mustache Bundle.png|250px|right|link=Plant Beard & Mustache Bundle]]<!--lower right--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="display:inline;" | |||
| | | | ||
; '''Page 2''' | ; '''Page 2''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Fairy's Bloss-home Store.png|250px|right|link=Fairy's Bloss-home (Bundle)]]<!--upper left--> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Maleficent Wings Store.png|250px|right|link=Maleficent Wings (Bundle)]]<!--upper right--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Mickey Mouse Sweater Trio.png|250px|right|link=Mickey Mouse Sweater Trio]]<!--lower left--> | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:"Wanderer" Kitchen Set.png|250px|right|link="Wanderer" Kitchen Set]]<!--lower right--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
; Dream Bundles | ; Dream Bundles | ||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | | {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | 2024-02-21 - 2024-02-28 | |||
| [[Beach House (Bundle)|Beach House]] | |||
| {{name|Beach House}} | |||
| {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ghostly "Zero" Fox Bundle]] | |||
| {{name|Ghostly "Zero" Fox}}<br>{{name|Zero's House}} | |||
| {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeletomobile (Bundle)|Skeletomobile]] | |||
| {{name|Skeletomobile}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plant Beard & Mustache Bundle]] | |||
| {{name|Blooming Beard}}<br>{{name|Leafy Mustache}} | |||
| {{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fairy's Bloss-home (Bundle)|Fairy's Bloss-home]] | |||
| {{name|Fairy's Bloss-home}} | |||
| {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maleficent Wings (Bundle)|Maleficent Wings]] | |||
| {{name|Maleficent Wings}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mickey Mouse Sweater Trio]] | |||
| {{name|Red Peeking Mickey Mouse Pocket Sweater}}<br>{{name|Pink Peeking Mickey Mouse Pocket Sweater}}<br>{{name|Yellow Peeking Mickey Mouse Pocket Sweater}} | |||
| {{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [["Wanderer" Kitchen Set]] | |||
| {{name|"Wanderer" Kitchen Island}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Double-Door Counter}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Kitchen Sink}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Double Cupboard}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Combination Cupboard}}<br>{{name|Tall "Wanderer" Cupboard}} | |||
| {{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2024-02-14 - 2024-02-21 | | rowspan="4" | 2024-02-14 - 2024-02-21 |