50,884
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
! Item Type || Normal || Premium | ! Item Type || Normal || Premium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dream Styles#Character Dream Styles|Character Dream Styles]] || | | [[Dream Styles#Character Dream Styles|Character Dream Styles]] || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Clothing]] || | | [[Clothing]] || 1 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avatar Customization# | | [[Avatar Customization#Face Paint|Face Paint]] || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avatar Customization# | | [[Avatar Customization#Hairstyle|Hairstyles]] || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Wallpaper]] || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Flooring]] || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Companions]] || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Furniture]] || 4 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Motifs]] || 6 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Item Count Totals''' || ''' | | [[Moonstones]] || {{price|500|Moonstone}} || {{price|1500|Moonstone}} + {{price|900|Moonstone}}<ref>900 Moonstones is the result of redeeming the {{price|100|monstertoken}} '''Tokens''' that were either included in the {{price|3300|moonstone}} cost of the Premium Track, or purchased for a discounted {{price|800|moonstone}} after the start of the Star Path. These tokens could be redeemed on on the final page of the Rewards, Tier 7.</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Item Count Totals''' || '''16''' || '''20''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | |||
==Duties== | ==Duties== |