39
edits
(→Rewards Summary: The sum of the listed Premium moonstones is 1410, not 1910) |
(→Rewards Summary: Calculated again and corrected. The summary cost of the rewards here is 1000. 1010-1000 results in 10 points to spend on the bonus moonstones) |
||
Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avatar Customization#Hairstyle|Hairstyles]] || 0 || 2 | | [[Avatar Customization#Hairstyle|Hairstyles]] || 0 || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wallpaper]] || 0 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Companions]] || 0 || 1 | | [[Companions]] || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Furniture]] || 5 || | | [[Furniture]] || 5 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Motifs]] || | | [[Motifs]] || 8 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moonstones]] || {{price|500|Moonstone}} || {{price| | | [[Moonstones]] || {{price|500|Moonstone}} || {{price|1500|Moonstone}} + {{price|900|Moonstone}}<ref>900 Moonstones is the result of redeeming the {{price|100|hauntedtoken}} '''Tokens''' that were either included in the {{price|3300|moonstone}} cost of the Premium Track, or purchased for a discounted {{price|800|moonstone}} after the start of the Star Path. These tokens could be redeemed on on the final page of the Rewards, Tier 7.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Item Count Totals''' || ''' | | '''Item Count Totals''' || '''16''' || '''20''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | <references/> |
edits