49,367
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{price|1024}} | |{{price|1024}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Moqueca de Pirarucu }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Moqueca de Pirarucu }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2440}} | |||
| {{price|772}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tropical Pop.png|center|50x50px|link=Tropical Pop]] | | [[File:Tropical Pop.png|center|50x50px|link=Tropical Pop]] |