moderator
27,879
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Offerings) |
(add weekly offerings to table) |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | | {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | 2024-06-05 - 2024-06-12 | |||
| [[Leafy Cottage House (Bundle)|Leafy Cottage House]] | |||
| {{name|Leafy Cottage House}} | |||
| {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ratatouille Fountain (Bundle)|Ratatouille Fountain]] | |||
| {{name|Ratatouille Fountain}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fiery Butterfly Wings (Bundle)|Fiery Butterfly Wings]] | |||
| {{name|Fiery Butterfly Wings}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peter Pan Outfit]] | |||
| {{name|Peter Pan Costume}}<br>{{name|Peter Pan's Hat}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[French Bakery House (Bundle)|French Bakery House]] | |||
| {{name|French Bakery House}} | |||
| {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adventurous Anna (Bundle)|Adventurous Anna]] | |||
| {{name|Adventurous Anna}} | |||
| {{price|2500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeletal Tool Set]] | |||
| {{name|Skeletal Shovel}}<br>{{name|Skeletal Pickaxe}}<br>{{name|Skeletal Fishing Rod}}<br>{{name|Skeletal Watering Can}}<br>{{name|Skelephone}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Princesses Room Divider Shelf (Bundle)|Princesses Room Divider Shelf]] | |||
| {{name|Princesses Room Divider Shelf}} | |||
| {{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" | 2024-05-29 - 2024-06-05 | | rowspan="8" | 2024-05-29 - 2024-06-05 |