52,505
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | !style="width:14em" | Unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Stitch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Stitch Default.png|90px]] | |[[File:Stitch Default.png|90px]] | ||
|Stitch | |Stitch | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sun-and-Surf Stitch.png|90px|link=Sun-and-Surf Stitch]] | |||
|'''[[Sun-and-Surf Stitch]]''' | |||
|{{name|Premium Shop|link=Island Getaway House Bundle{{!}}Island Getaway House Bundle}} for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trick-or-Treat Stitch.png|90px|link=Trick-or-Treat Stitch]] | |[[File:Trick-or-Treat Stitch.png|90px|link=Trick-or-Treat Stitch]] | ||
Line 291: | Line 295: | ||
|'''''[[Monsters University Varsity Sulley]]''''' | |'''''[[Monsters University Varsity Sulley]]''''' | ||
|{{name|Lovely Monsters Star Path}} for {{price|100|monstertoken}} (T5 Premium) | |{{name|Lovely Monsters Star Path}} for {{price|100|monstertoken}} (T5 Premium) | ||
|} | |||
===<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Mulan (Universe).png|29px|link=]]</span> Mulan=== | |||
{| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | |||
!style="" | Character | |||
!style="width:5em" |Style | |||
!style="width:6em" | Name | |||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| {{Portrait|Mulan}} | |||
|[[File:Mulan Default.png|center|60px]] | |||
|Mulan | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Green Hanfu Mulan.png|60px|center|link=Green Hanfu Mulan]] | |||
|''[[Green Hanfu Mulan]]'' | |||
|{{name|Majesty and Magnolias Star Path}} for {{price|100|monstertoken}} (T6) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 435: | Line 456: | ||
|[[File:Pink Castle.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Pink Castle.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[Pink Castle]]''' | |'''[[Pink Castle]]''' | ||
|[[Pink Castle (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[Pink Castle (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|'''22x18''' | |'''22x18''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lady Tremaine's Manor House.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Lady Tremaine's Manor House.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House]]''' | |'''[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House]]''' | ||
|[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|'''14x12''' | |'''14x12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:French Bakery House.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:French Bakery House.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[French Bakery House]]''' | |'''[[French Bakery House]]''' | ||
|[[French Bakery House (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[French Bakery House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|'''12x13''' | |'''12x13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Carl's House.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Carl's House.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[Carl's House]]''' | |'''[[Carl's House]]''' | ||
|[[Carl's House (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[Carl's House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|'''16x16''' | |'''16x16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Belle's Cottage.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Belle's Cottage.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[Belle's Cottage]]''' | |'''[[Belle's Cottage]]''' | ||
|[[Belle's Cottage (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[Belle's Cottage (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|'''26x22''' | |'''26x22''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Main Street Confectionery.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Main Street Confectionery.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[Main Street Confectionery]]''' | |'''[[Main Street Confectionery]]''' | ||
|[[Main Street Confectionery (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[Main Street Confectionery (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|'''18x16''' | |'''18x16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:V8 Cafe House.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:V8 Cafe House.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[V8 Cafe House]]''' | |'''[[V8 Cafe House]]''' | ||
|[[V8 Cafe House (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[V8 Cafe House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|'''20x20''' | |'''20x20''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Jungle House.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Jungle House.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[Jungle House]]''' | |'''[[Jungle House]]''' | ||
|[[Jungle House (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[Jungle House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|'''40x24''' | |'''40x24''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Leafy Cottage House.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Leafy Cottage House.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[Leafy Cottage House]]''' | |'''[[Leafy Cottage House]]''' | ||
|[[Leafy Cottage House (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[Leafy Cottage House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|'''20x16''' | |'''20x16''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tinker Bell's House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Tinker Bell's House]]''' | |||
|[[Tinker Bell's House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hawaiian Home.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Hawaiian Home]]''' | |||
|[[Island Getaway House Bundle|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||