moderator
28,195
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Duties: duties 30-34) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Event | |type=Event | ||
|category=Star Path | |category=Star Path | ||
|currency={{name|Magnolia Token|link=:Category: | |currency={{name|Magnolia Token|link=:Category:Majesty and Magnolias Star Path{{!}}Magnolia Tokens}} | ||
|season=11 | |season=11 | ||
|eventstart=26 June 2024 | |eventstart=26 June 2024 | ||
Line 500: | Line 500: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 22 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for [[Bream]]. || 5 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 22 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for [[Bream]]. || 5 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 24 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 23 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Cross some items off your Royal to-do list. || 15 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 24 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Vanellope|a glitchy Villager]]. || 30 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 25 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 25 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Bring [[Ariel|a little mermaid]] her favorite gifts. || 4 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 26 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 26 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a four-star dinner. || 10 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 27 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 27 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Mine for something shiny. || 3 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 28 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 28 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Craft some mannequins. || 10 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 29 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 29 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Fill orders at Chez Remy. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 30 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 30 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Say "bonjour" to [[Remy|a tiny chef]]. || 2 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 31 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 31 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest a pungent wild crop from the Forest of Valor. || 25 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 32 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for some [[Pike]]! || 3 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 33 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Complete some more regal tasks. || 20 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 34 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Donald Duck|a tantrum-prone Villager]]. || 30 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | |||
<!--|- | |||
| align="center" | 35 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 35 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| align="center" | 59 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 59 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 60 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 60 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 61 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} || TBA || 50 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 61 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} || TBA || 50 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} |