moderator
28,112
edits
(→Duties: duties 23-29) |
(→Duties: duties 30-34) |
||
Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 29 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Fill orders at Chez Remy. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 29 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Fill orders at Chez Remy. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 30 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Say "bonjour" to [[Remy|a tiny chef]]. || 2 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 31 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest a pungent wild crop from the Forest of Valor. || 25 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 32 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for some [[Pike]]! || 3 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 33 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Complete some more regal tasks. || 20 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 34 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Donald Duck|a tantrum-prone Villager]]. || 30 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | |||
<!--|- | |||
| align="center" | 35 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 35 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| align="center" | 59 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 59 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 60 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 60 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 61 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} || TBA || 50 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 61 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} || TBA || 50 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} |