moderator
28,195
edits
(→Duties: tasks 44-52) |
(→Duties: 53-62) |
||
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 52 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for [[Tilapia]]. || 5 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 52 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for [[Tilapia]]. || 5 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 54 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 53 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Do your royal duty. || 20 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 54 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Scar|Simba's uncle]]. || 45 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 55 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give [[Minnie Mouse|Minnie]] some of her favorites. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 56 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a five-star dinner. || 10 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 57 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Put your Pickaxe to work in [[Vitalys Mine|a Sunlit mine]]. || 20 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 58 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Snapshots|iconOnly}} || Submit an entry to [[DreamSnaps]]. || 1 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 59 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Wait some tables in Chez Remy. || 8 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 60 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Talk to [[Simba|the King of Pride Rock]]. || 2 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 61 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} || Banish Night Thorns and Splinters of Fate. || 50 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 62 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for [[White Sturgeon]]. || 5 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
<!--|- | <!--|- | ||
| align="center" | 63 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 63 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- |