moderator
28,307
edits
(→Duties: duties 66-71) |
(→Duties: 72-75) |
||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 71 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest [[Coffee Bean|an energetic bean]]. || 25 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 71 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest [[Coffee Bean|an energetic bean]]. || 25 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 73 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 72 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for a [[Lancetfish]]. || 3 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 73 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Finish some royal tasks. || 25 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 74 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 74 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Mike Wazowski|a one-eyed Villager]]. || 60 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 75 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 75 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Bring [[Mulan]] her favorites. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| align="center" | 76 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 76 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- |