moderator
29,461
edits
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| [OPTION C - Gingerbread Houses] | | [OPTION C - Gingerbread Houses] | ||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{quest|Bon Appétit, Vanellope!|character=Remy}} | |||
| [OPTION A - Spicy Foods] | |||
* Spicy Baked Bream, Chili Pepper Puffs, and Lemon Garlic Swordfish | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION B - Boba Tea] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION C - 5-Star Vegetable Meals] (5) | |||
| | |||
* {{name|Friendship|500}} | |||
* {{name|Star Coins|6000}} | |||
* {{name|Wrought Iron|2}} | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{quest|Bon Appétit: Dish 'Em Out!|character=Remy}} | |||
| [OPTION A - 3 Meals for Merlin] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION B - 3 Meals for Scrooge McDuck] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION C - 3 Meals for Mickey and Goofy] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION D - 5-Star Meals for Simba and Nala] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION E - 3 Meals for Jack Skellington] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION F - 3 Meals for Woody and Buzz Lightyear] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION G - Pies for Goofy and Vanellope] | |||
| | |||
* {{name|Friendship|500}} | |||
* {{name|Star Coins|9000}} | |||
* {{name|Wrought Iron|3}} | |||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
|} | |} |