53,872
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
! Item Type || Normal || Premium | ! Item Type || Normal || Premium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dream Styles#Character Dream Styles|Character Dream Styles]] || | | [[Dream Styles#Character Dream Styles|Character Dream Styles]] || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Clothing]] || | | [[Clothing]] || 5 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[:Category:Accessories|Accessories]] || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avatar Customization#Face Paint|Face Paint]] || | | [[Avatar Customization#Face Paint|Face Paint]] || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avatar Customization#Hairstyle|Hairstyles]] || | | [[Avatar Customization#Hairstyle|Hairstyles]] || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Companions]] || | | [[Companions]] || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Furniture]] || | | [[Furniture]] || 5 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[:Category:Flooring|Flooring]] || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[:Category:Wallpaper|Wallpaper]] || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Item Count Totals''' || ''' | | [[Motifs]] || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Moonstones]] || {{price|500|Moonstone}} || {{price|1410|Moonstone}} + {{price|900|Moonstone}}<ref>900 Moonstones is the result of redeeming the {{price|100|magnoliatoken}} '''Tokens''' that are either included in the {{price|3300|moonstone}} cost of the Premium Track, or purchased for a discounted {{price|800|moonstone}} after the start of the Star Path. These tokens can be redeemed on on the final page of the Rewards, Tier 7.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Item Count Totals''' || '''16''' || '''20''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | |||
==Duties== | ==Duties== |