49,528
edits
(→Eager Villagers: Added buggy Eager behavior) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Pieces) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| {{name|Lilo & Stitch}} | | {{name|Lilo & Stitch}} | ||
| {{movement|None}} | | {{movement|None}} | ||
| {{movement| | | {{movement|Borders}} | ||
| {{movement|Straight|3}} | | {{movement|Straight|3}} | ||
| Can | | Can pass through walls and destroy them. | ||
| Scramblecoin Ranking Progress | | Scramblecoin Ranking Progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| {{movement|Borders}} | | {{movement|Borders}} | ||
| {{movement|Straight|4}} | | {{movement|Straight|4}} | ||
| Leaves ice patches on tiles she passes | | Leaves ice patches on tiles she passes. Any figurine that crosses an ice patch will slide to the next tile (this does not affect Characters who "jump"). | ||
| Scramblecoin Ranking Progress | | Scramblecoin Ranking Progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
| [[File: Nala (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=Nala (Figurine)]] [[Nala (Figurine)|Nala]] | | [[File: Nala (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=Nala (Figurine)]] [[Nala (Figurine)|Nala]] | ||
| [[File: WALL-E (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=WALL-E (Figurine)]] [[WALL-E (Figurine)|WALL-E]] | | [[File: WALL-E (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=WALL-E (Figurine)]] [[WALL-E (Figurine)|WALL-E]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mike Wazowski.png|center|90x90px]] [[Mike Wazowski]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[File: Cinderella (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=Cinderella (Figurine)]] [[Cinderella (Figurine)|Cinderella]] | |||
| [[File: Cogsworth (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=Cogsworth (Figurine)]] [[Cogsworth (Figurine)|Cogsworth]] | |||
| [[File: Lumiere (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=Lumiere (Figurine)]] [[Lumiere (Figurine)|Lumiere]] | |||
| [[File: Gaston (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=Gaston (Figurine)]] [[Gaston (Figurine)|Gaston]] | |||
| [[File:Fairy Godmother (Figurine).png|center|90px|link=Fairy Godmother (Figurine)]][[Fairy Godmother (Figurine)|Fairy<br>Godmother]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sulley.png|center|90x90px]] [[Sulley]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[File:Fairy Godmother (Figurine).png|center|90px|link=Fairy Godmother (Figurine)]][[Fairy Godmother (Figurine)|Fairy<br>Godmother]] | |||
| [[File: Gaston (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=Gaston (Figurine)]] [[Gaston (Figurine)|Gaston]] | |||
| [[File: Lumiere (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=Lumiere (Figurine)]] [[Lumiere (Figurine)|Lumiere]] | |||
| [[File: Cogsworth (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=Cogsworth (Figurine)]] [[Cogsworth (Figurine)|Cogsworth]] | |||
| [[File: Cinderella (Figurine).png|center|90x90px|link=Cinderella (Figurine)]] [[Cinderella (Figurine)|Cinderella]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Remy.png|center|90x90px]] [[Remy]] | | [[File: Remy.png|center|90x90px]] [[Remy]] |