52,360
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(86 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Grains | |ingtype=Grains | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=19 | |energy=19 | ||
|buyprice=3 | |||
|sellprice=2 | |sellprice=2 | ||
| | |seed=Wheat Seed | ||
|growtime={{growthTime|1}} | |||
|biomes=Peaceful Meadow | |||
|size=1x1 | |||
|placement=surfaces | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''Wheat''' is a [[:Category:Grains|grain]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | '''Wheat''' is a [[:Category:Grains|grain]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | ||
Line 17: | Line 23: | ||
! class=unsortable | Image | ! class=unsortable | Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Stars | !Stars | ||
!Energy | !Energy | ||
Line 23: | Line 28: | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Buñuelos.png|center| | | [[File:"My Hero" Cookie.png|center|50x50px|link="My Hero" Cookie]] | ||
|[[Buñuelos]] | | [["My Hero" Cookie]] | ||
| | | {{stars|3}} | ||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|679}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|294}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | "My Hero" Cookie }} | ||
| | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Apple Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Apple Pie]] | ||
{{ | | [[Apple Pie]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|3}} | ||
{{ | | {{energy|1137}} | ||
| {{price|303}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Apple Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aurora's Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Aurora's Cake]] | |||
| [[Aurora's Cake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1572}} | |||
| {{price|767}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Banana Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Banana Pie]] | |||
| [[Banana Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1227}} | |||
| {{price|308}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Banana Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Baozi.png|center|50x50px|link=Baozi]] | |||
| [[Baozi]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|842}} | |||
| {{price|503}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Baozi }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beignets.png|center|50x50px|link=Beignets]] | |||
| [[Beignets]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|912}} | |||
| {{price|524}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Beignets }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Birthday Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Birthday Cake]] | |||
| [[Birthday Cake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2310}} | |||
| {{price|749}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Birthday Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Biscuits.png|center|50x50px|link=Biscuits]] | |||
| [[Biscuits]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|679}} | |||
| {{price|294}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Biscuits }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blueberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Blueberry Pie]] | |||
| [[Blueberry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1227}} | |||
| {{price|308}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Blueberry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bulgur Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Bulgur Salad]] | |||
| [[Bulgur Salad]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|910}} | |||
| {{price|396}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Bulgur Salad }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Buñuelos.png|center|50x50px|link=Buñuelos]] | |||
| [[Buñuelos]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1881}} | |||
| {{price|948}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Buñuelos }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Burrito.png|center|50x50px|link=Burrito]] | |||
| [[Burrito]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|809}} | |||
| {{price|473}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Burrito }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cannoli.png|center|50x50px|link=Cannoli]] | |||
| [[Cannoli]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1482}} | |||
| {{price|678}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cannoli }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Carrot Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Carrot Cake]] | |||
| [[Carrot Cake]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|908}} | |||
| {{price|427}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Carrot Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Charlotte Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Charlotte Cake]] | |||
| [[Charlotte Cake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|759}} | |||
| {{price|69}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Charlotte Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cheeseburger.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheeseburger]] | |||
| [[Cheeseburger]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1113}} | |||
| {{price|1785}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cheeseburger }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cheesecake.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheesecake]] | |||
| [[Cheesecake]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|725}} | |||
| {{price|314}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cheesecake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cheesy Crispy Baked Cod.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheesy Crispy Baked Cod]] | |||
| [[Cheesy Crispy Baked Cod]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|840}} | |||
| {{price|303}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cheesy Crispy Baked Cod }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cherry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Cherry Pie]] | |||
| [[Cherry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1497}} | |||
| {{price|326}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cherry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chocolate Chip Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Chip Cookies]] | |||
| [[Chocolate Chip Cookies]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1569}} | |||
| {{price|373}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Chip Cookies }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Chocolate Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Waffles]] | |||
| [[Chocolate Waffles]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|2223}} | |||
| {{price|735}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Waffles }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cinnamon Donut.png|center|50x50px|link=Cinnamon Donut]] | |||
| [[Cinnamon Donut]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1094}} | |||
| {{price|406}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cinnamon Donut }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Classic Mac & Cheese.png|center|50x50px|link=Classic Mac & Cheese]] | |||
| [[Classic Mac & Cheese]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|541}} | |||
| {{price|236}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Classic Mac & Cheese }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Club Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Club Sandwich]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Club Sandwich]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{ | | {{energy|1075}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|1161}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Club Sandwich }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Coconut Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Cake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Coconut Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1750}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|424}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Cake }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Cream Cheese Bagel.png|center|50x50px|link=Cream Cheese Bagel]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Cream Cheese Bagel]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|652}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|280}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Cream Cheese Bagel }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Crepe]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Crepe]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|1624}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|753}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Crimson Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Crimson Burger]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Crimson Burger]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy|867}} | |{{energy|187}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|231}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Crimson Burger }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Crispy Baked Cod.png|center|50x50px|link=Crispy Baked Cod]] | ||
{{ | | [[Crispy Baked Cod]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|337}} | |||
| {{price|47}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crispy Baked Cod }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Croissant.png|center|50x50px|link=Croissant]] | |||
| [[Croissant]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|566}} | |||
| {{price|249}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Croissant }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cupcakes.png|center|50x50px|link=Cupcakes]] | |||
| [[Cupcakes]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1853}} | |||
| {{price|433}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cupcakes }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Danish.png|center|50x50px|link=Danish]] | |||
| [[Danish]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|705}} | |||
| {{price|314}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Danish }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dream Fizz.png|center|50x50px|link=Dream Fizz]] | |||
| [[Dream Fizz]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1550}} | |||
| {{price|316}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dream Fizz }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Dumplings]] | |||
| [[Dumplings]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|710}} | |||
| {{price|493}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dumplings }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fabulous Fajitas.png|center|50x50px|link=Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| [[Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|852}} | |||
| {{price|851}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fabulous Fajitas }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fish 'n' Chips.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish 'n' Chips]] | |||
| [[Fish 'n' Chips]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|697}} | |||
| {{price|356}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish 'n' Chips }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fish Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Pasta]] | |||
| [[Fish Pasta]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1282}} | |||
| {{price|424}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pasta }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fish Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Pie]] | |||
| [[Fish Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|867}} | |||
| {{price|269}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fish Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Sandwich]] | |||
| [[Fish Sandwich]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|337}} | |||
| {{price|3}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fruitcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruitcake]] | |||
| [[Fruitcake]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|203}} | |||
| {{price|42}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fruitcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gingerbread House.png|center|50x50px|link=Gingerbread House]] | |||
| [[Gingerbread House]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1460}} | |||
| {{price|545}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Good Ol' Fashioned Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Good Ol' Fashioned Burger]] | |||
| [[Good Ol' Fashioned Burger]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|634}} | |||
| {{price|1413}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Good Ol' Fashioned Burger }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Greek Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Greek Pizza]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Greek Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1142}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|622}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Hawaiian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Hawaiian Pizza]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Hawaiian Pizza]] | ||
|{{stars|5}} | |{{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1506}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|1577}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Hawaiian Pizza }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Jam Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Jam Waffles]] | ||
{{ | | [[Jam Waffles]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|4}} | ||
{{ | | {{energy|1407}} | ||
| {{price|691}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kanelbulle.png|center|50x50px|link=Kanelbulle]] | |||
| [[Kanelbulle]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1548}} | |||
| {{price|663}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kanelbulle }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kouign-Amann.png|center|50x50px|link=Kouign-Amann]] | |||
| [[Kouign-Amann]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1358}} | |||
| {{price|610}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kouign-Amann }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lobster Roll.png|center| | | [[File:Lobster Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Lobster Roll]] | ||
|[[Lobster Roll]] | | [[Lobster Roll]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars|5}} | | {{energy|4928}} | ||
|{{energy|4928}} | | {{price|1959}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Lobster Roll }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Maamouls.png|center|50x50px|link=Maamouls]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Maamouls]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1614}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|100}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Maamouls }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Makrout.png|center|50x50px|link=Makrout]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Makrout]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1157}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|254}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Makrout }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Margherita Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Margherita Pizza]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Margherita Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|809}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|328}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Margherita Pizza }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Marvelous Jam.png|center|50x50px|link=Marvelous Jam]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Marvelous Jam]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars|2}} | | {{energy|932}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|54}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Marvelous Jam }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Meat Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meat Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Meat Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1047}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|618}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Meat Pie }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Meringue Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meringue Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Meringue Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2014}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|667}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mermaid Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mermaid Cupcake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Mermaid Cupcake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1690}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|751}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Mermaid Cupcake }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Minnie Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie Cupcake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Minnie Cupcake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2040}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|745}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Minnie Cupcake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|379}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|67}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mooncake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mooncake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Mooncake]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|465}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|276}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Mooncake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Mushroom Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Mushroom Pizza]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Mushroom Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|837}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|351}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Mushroom Pizza }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Nestling Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Nestling Crepe]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Nestling Crepe]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1938}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|715}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Nestling Crepe }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta]] | ||
{{ | | [[Pasta]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|2}} | ||
| {{energy|117}} | |||
| {{price|30}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pasta }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pasta with Herbs.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta with Herbs]] | |||
| [[Pasta with Herbs]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|759}} | |||
| {{price|289}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pasta with Herbs }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Peanut Butter Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Peanut Butter Sandwich]] | |||
| [[Peanut Butter Sandwich]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|592}} | |||
| {{price|262}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Peanut Butter Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Peanut Butter Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Peanut Butter Waffles]] | |||
| [[Peanut Butter Waffles]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1938}} | |||
| {{price|978}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Peanut Butter Waffles }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pear Upside-Down Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Pear Upside-Down Cake]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Pear Upside-Down Cake]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1218}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|345}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Pear Upside-Down Cake }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Pesto with Linguine.png|center|50x50px|link=Pesto with Linguine]] | ||
{{ | | [[Pesto with Linguine]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1063}} | |||
| {{price|438}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pesto with Linguine }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Pizza]] | |||
| [[Pizza]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|607}} | |||
| {{price|284}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pizza }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Porridge.png|center|50x50px|link=Porridge]] | |||
| [[Porridge]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|668}} | |||
| {{price|301}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Porridge }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Porridge with Fruits.png|center|50x50px|link=Porridge with Fruits]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Porridge with Fruits]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|742}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|336}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars|5}} | | {{energy|1990}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|738}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Ramen]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1128}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|660}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Ramen }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Raspberry Jam Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Raspberry Jam Sandwich]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Raspberry Jam Sandwich]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | |{{energy|549}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{price|29}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Jam Sandwich }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Red Fruit Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Red Fruit Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|634}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|280}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Red Velvet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Velvet]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Red Velvet]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2458}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|783}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Red Velvet }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Royal Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Royal Burger]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Royal Burger]] | ||
|{{stars|5}} | |{{stars|5}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|1670}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|2303}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Royal Burger }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Schnitzel.png|center|50x50px|link=Schnitzel]] | ||
{{ | | [[Schnitzel]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|3}} | ||
{{ | | {{energy|640}} | ||
| {{price|854}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Seafood Pasta]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|921}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|325}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Pasta }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Seafood Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Seafood Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|813}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|269}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sesame Balls.png|center|50x50px|link=Sesame Balls]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Sesame Balls]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars|5}} | | {{energy|722}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|322}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Sesame Balls }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sesame Seed Bagel.png|center|50x50px|link=Sesame Seed Bagel]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Sesame Seed Bagel]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|160}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|26}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Sesame Seed Bagel }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Simple_Fried_Perch.png|center|50x50px|link=Simple Fried Perch]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Simple Fried Perch]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars|3}} | | {{energy|1317}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|380}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Simple Fried Perch }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Snow White's Gooseberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Snow White's Gooseberry Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Snow White's Gooseberry Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1677}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|338}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Snow White's Gooseberry Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sole Meunière.png|center|50x50px|link=Sole Meunière]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Sole Meunière]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars|4}} | | {{energy|2337}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|637}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Sole Meunière }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2440}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|772}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|373}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|141}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Spaghetti Arrabbiata }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Spiky Berry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Spiky Berry Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Spiky Berry Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2188}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|421}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Spiky Berry Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Stitch Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stitch Cupcake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Stitch Cupcake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|2140}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|751}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Stitch Cupcake }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Strawberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Strawberry Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1092}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|300}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Pie }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Strawberry Shortcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Shortcake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Strawberry Shortcake]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1173}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|342}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Shortcake }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sugar-Free Banana Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Banana Muffin]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Sugar-Free Banana Muffin]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | |{{energy|677}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{price|39}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Banana Muffin }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{stars| | |{{energy|677}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{price|39}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|354}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|66}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin]] | ||
|{{stars|2}} | |{{stars|2}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|117}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|13}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Tourtière.png|center|50x50px|link=Tourtière]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tourtière]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|814}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|1704}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Tourtière }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Tuna Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Tuna Burger]] | ||
{{ | | [[Tuna Burger]] | ||
{{ | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1922}} | |||
| {{price|491}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tuna Burger }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Vegetarian Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Dumplings]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Vegetarian Dumplings]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|225}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|109}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Dumplings }} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | [[File:Vegetarian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Pizza]] | ||
{{ | | [[Vegetarian Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|754}} | |||
| {{price|350}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Pizza }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Veggie Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Veggie Pasta]] | |||
| [[Veggie Pasta]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|158}} | |||
| {{price|43}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Veggie Pasta }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Veggie Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Veggie Pie]] | |||
| [[Veggie Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|634}} | |||
| {{price|279}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Veggie Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Waffles]] | |||
| [[Waffles]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1455}} | |||
| {{price|706}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Waffles }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wedding Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Wedding Cake]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Wedding Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1680}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|769}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Whimsical Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Whimsical Pie]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Whimsical Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|1497}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|324}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Whimsical Pie }} | ||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wonderland Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Wonderland Cookies]] | ||
|[[ | | [[Wonderland Cookies]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
|{{stars| | | {{energy|970}} | ||
|{{energy| | | {{price|391}} | ||
|{{price| | | {{ItemRecipe | Wonderland Cookies }} | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Yakisoba.png|center|50x50px|link=Yakisoba]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Yakisoba]] | ||
|{{stars|3}} | |{{stars|3}} | ||
|{{energy| | |{{energy|789}} | ||
|{{price| | |{{price|710}} | ||
| | |{{ItemRecipe | Yakisoba }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Yule Log.png|center|50x50px|link=Yule Log]] | |||
| [[Yule Log]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|2147}} | |||
| {{price|198}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Yule Log }} | |||
| [[File:Yule Log.png|center| | |||
|[[Yule Log]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|2147}} | |||
|{{price| | |||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 680: | Line 800: | ||
{{name|Fabric|2}} | {{name|Fabric|2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Objectives== | |||
{{Objectives|header}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Restaurant Makeover|friendship=Remy}}|25|Deliver to [[Remy]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Taste of Home|friendship=Mirabel|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Buñuelos]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Failing Better|friendship=Woody}}|3|Deliver to [[Goofy]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Foodception|friendship=Mickey Mouse|realm=Story}}|2|Use to cook [[Crackers]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Gourmet Rot Dog]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Trouble in Paradise|friendship=Daisy|level=2}}|3|Deliver to [[Daisy]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|What Home Feels Like|friendship=Elsa|level=3}}|1|Use to cook [[Arendellian Fish Pie]]}} | |||
{{Objectives|footer}} | |||
==Quest Recipes== | |||
{{Recipe|header|quest}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Gourmet Rot Dog|quest={{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Tail|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Wheel|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{Recipe|footer}} | |||
==History== | ==History== |