Villains' Star Path: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Duties) |
(→Duties) |
||
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|Start Daily Discussions with Ursula||2||{{price|10|villaintoken}} | |Start Daily Discussions with Ursula||2||{{price|10|villaintoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harvest Bell Peppers|| | |Harvest Bell Peppers||50||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cook Meals with Corn||20||{{price|30|villaintoken}} | |Cook Meals with Corn||20||{{price|30|villaintoken}} | ||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cook Meals with Sugar||25||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |Cook Meals with Sugar||25||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Gain Star Coins||20k||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |Complete Dreamlight Duties||10||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | ||
Line 385: | Line 387: | ||
|Harvest Cocoa||45||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |Harvest Cocoa||45||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Catch Fish from the Sunlit Plateau<ref>Refers to fish that ''can be'' caught from [[Sunlit Plateau]], not fish caught while in the biome</ref>|| | |Catch Fish from the Sunlit Plateau<ref>Refers to fish that ''can be'' caught from [[Sunlit Plateau]], not fish caught while in the biome</ref>||30||{{price|20|villaintoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gain Star Coins||20k||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |Gain Star Coins||20k||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | ||
Line 409: | Line 411: | ||
|Gain Star Coins||20k||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | |Gain Star Coins||20k||{{price|15|villaintoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price| | | colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|1000|villaintoken}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> |