Player's House: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Upgrades: Note that the ceilings of 6x6 rooms have a different tile print than other room sizes which resembles a dirty, broken cobblestone path. This will disappear if the room size is changed.) |
KingofFables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Purple Cottage | |Purple Cottage | ||
|[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Prince Eric's Ship.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|Prince Eric's Ship | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|} | |} | ||