Foraging: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Flower Spawning: add column with specific flower types for each rarity) |
|||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{name|Frosted Heights}} | |{{name|Frosted Heights}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Red Rose.png|30px|center|link=Red Rose]] | |||
|[[Red Rose]] | |||
|{{price|35}} | |||
| | |||
|{{name|Beast's Greenhouse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sunflower.png|50px|center|link=Sunflower]] | |[[File:Sunflower.png|50px|center|link=Sunflower]] |