Beast's Greenhouse: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Level 1 | |Level 1 | ||
| {{quest|A Gift in Crimson|friendship=The Beast|level=10}}<ref>Note: Quest does not need to be completed in order to start cultivating flowers</ref> | | {{quest|A Gift in Crimson|friendship=The Beast|level=10}}<ref>Note: Quest does not need to be completed in order to start cultivating flowers</ref> | ||
| 2 slots | |||
| | |||
<!--flowers unknown--> | |||
|<!--58m 40s? 59m? 60m?--> | |||
|- | |||
|Level 2 | |||
| {{quest|A Gift in Crimson|friendship=The Beast|level=10}}<!--Some quest stage, unclear: water and collected the roses in the BATB realm, then returned to beast with them, then gift three of them to villagers --> | |||
| 4 slots | | 4 slots | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 60: | ||
{{name|Red Rose}}<br> | {{name|Red Rose}}<br> | ||
{{name|Yellow Daisy}} | {{name|Yellow Daisy}} | ||
| | |30m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 3 | ||
|{{price|10000}} | |{{price|10000}} | ||
|6 slots | |6 slots | ||
Line 61: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 4 | ||
|{{price|20000}} | |{{price|20000}} | ||
|8 slots | |8 slots | ||
Line 67: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 5 | ||
|{{price|30000}} | |{{price|30000}} | ||
|10 slots | |10 slots | ||
Line 73: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 6 | ||
|{{price|40000}} | |{{price|40000}} | ||
|12 slots | |12 slots | ||
Line 79: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 7 | ||
|{{price|50000}} | |{{price|50000}} | ||
|14 slots | |14 slots | ||
Line 85: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 8 | ||
|{{price|60000}} | |{{price|60000}} | ||
|16 slots | |16 slots | ||
Line 91: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 9 | ||
|{{price|70000}} | |{{price|70000}} | ||
|18 slots | |18 slots | ||
Line 97: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 10 | ||
|{{price|80000}} | |{{price|80000}} | ||
|20 slots | |20 slots |