Jack Skellington: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Schedule) Tag: Manual revert |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Schedule) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | |{{inlineIcon|Eating|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} | ||
|1:00 PM | |||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |||
|3:00 PM | |3:00 PM | ||
|[[ | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | ||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Scrooge's Store|iconOnly|link=Scrooge's Store}} | |||
|6:00 PM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | ||
| | |8:00 PM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | ||
|- | |- |