Oswald: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Schedule) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Schedule) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | ||
|10:00 AM | |10:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Scrooge's Store|iconOnly|link=Scrooge's Store}} | |||
|2:00 PM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |||
|{{inlineIcon|Valley|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight Valley}} | |||
|4:00 AM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]] or visiting his home. | ||
|- | |- |