Forgotten Lands: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Goofy's Stall: fixed price on pumpkin seeds. it was set to pumpkin price.) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
==Critters== | ==Critters== | ||
Ravens are the critter type in this biome. | Ravens are the critter type in this biome. Their favorite food is 5-Star [[Meals]]. | ||
{| class='wikitable sortable' id='recipe-table' style="text-align:center;" | |||
! Image | |||
! Name | |||
! Favorite Food | |||
! Liked Food | |||
! Sunday | |||
! Monday | |||
! Tuesday | |||
! Wednesday | |||
! Thursday | |||
! Friday | |||
! Saturday | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue Raven.png|32px|center|link=Blue Raven]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Blue Raven]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Meals|5-Star Meals]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Brown Raven.png|32px|center|link=Brown Raven]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Brown Raven]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Meals|5-Star Meals]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Classic Raven.png|32px|center|link=Classic Raven]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Classic Raven]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Meals|5-Star Meals]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red Raven.png|32px|center|link=Red Raven]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Red Raven]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Meals|5-Star Meals]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:White Raven.png|32px|center|link=White Raven]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[White Raven]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | [[Meals|5-Star Meals]] | |||
| id="time-table-left-text" | | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
| id="time-table-inactive" | n/a | |||
|} | |||
==Resources== | ==Resources== |