Night Thorn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(|dailyRespawnLimit=10 |respawnLocations=one Biome) |
(→Yield: add memory piece) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{name|Dream Shard}} || 2 || All | |{{name|Dream Shard}} || 2 || All | ||
|- | |||
|{{name|Memory Piece}} || 1 || All | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price}} [[Star Coins]] || 10 || All | |{{price}} [[Star Coins]] || 10 || All |