Christmas Day Presents Event: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Holiday Feast Plate and Cutlery]] | |[[Holiday Feast Plate and Cutlery]] | ||
|[[Furniture]] | |[[Furniture]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ListThumb|Dark Wood, Iron Ore}} | |||
|[[Dark Wood, Iron Ore]] | |||
|[[Foraging]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:04, 25 December 2022
Christmas Day Presents Event | |
---|---|
Information | |
Event Begin: | December 25, 2022 |
Event End: | December 31, 2022 |
Christmas Day Presents Event is a limited time event which awarded Winter Holiday themed meals, clothing, furniture and foraging materials. It ends on December 31st, 2022.
Players have the opportunity to open five Christmas presents near the Christmas tree in the Dream Castle.