moderator
26,649
edits
(→Cost of Actions: Link to night thorns) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
(→Cost of Actions: alpha-sort actions, explicitly add that Foraging and Harvesting require 0 energy) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
!Note | !Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Digging]] || <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''50-40''' || Each Upgrade to [[WALL-E's Garden]] reduces cost by 2%, capping at 20% reduction at level 10, reducing cost by {{name|Energy|10}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fishing]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''150-120''' || Each Upgrade to [[Moana's Boat]] reduces cost by 2%, capping at 20% reduction at level 10, reducing cost by {{name|Energy|30}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Foraging]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''0''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gardening|Harvesting]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''0''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gardening|Planting]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''25-20''' || Each Upgrade to [[WALL-E's Garden]] reduces cost by 2%, capping at 20% reduction at level 10, reducing cost by {{name|Energy|5}} | |[[Gardening|Planting]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''25-20''' || Each Upgrade to [[WALL-E's Garden]] reduces cost by 2%, capping at 20% reduction at level 10, reducing cost by {{name|Energy|5}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gardening|Watering]] || <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''25''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mining]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''40''' || | |[[Mining]]|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''40''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Removing [[Night Thorn]]s|| <span id="nametemplate">[[File:Energy.png|22px|link=]]</span> '''25''' || | ||
|} | |} | ||