48,847
edits
(add/show friendship values for actions associated with gardening) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Crops: - Added Eternity Isle crops) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|249}} | | style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|249}} | ||
|{{price|1.84}} | |{{price|1.84}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Beans.png|center|50px|link=Beans]] | |||
|[[Beans]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Dairy and Oil.png|20px|link=:Category:Dairy and Oil]] [[:Category:Dairy and Oil|Dairy and Oil]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
| data-sort-value="60" | 1h | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
|{{price|50}} | |||
|{{price|49}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|97}} | |||
|{{price|1.62}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Bell Pepper.png|center|50px|link=Bell Pepper]] | |[[File:Bell Pepper.png|center|50px|link=Bell Pepper]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 106: | ||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|21}} | | style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|21}} | ||
|{{price|1.40}} | |{{price|1.40}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Broccoli.png|center|50x50px|link=Broccoli]] | |||
|[[Broccoli]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
| data-sort-value="40" | 40min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{price|60}} | |||
|{{price|152}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|92}} | |||
|{{price|2.30}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cabbage.png|center|50x50px|link=Cabbage]] | |||
|[[Cabbage]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| data-sort-value="60" | 1h | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{price|150}} | |||
|{{price|256}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|106}} | |||
|{{price|1.77}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<div id="Grains"></div>[[File:Canola.png|center|70px|link=Canola]] | |<div id="Grains"></div>[[File:Canola.png|center|70px|link=Canola]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 154: | ||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|34}} | | style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|34}} | ||
|{{price|2.27}} | |{{price|2.27}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Celery.png|center|50px|link=Celery]] | |||
|[[Celery]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| data-sort-value="10" | 10min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{price|20}} | |||
|{{price|65}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|45}} | |||
|{{price|4.50}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chili Pepper.png|center|50px|link=Chili Pepper]] | |[[File:Chili Pepper.png|center|50px|link=Chili Pepper]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 190: | ||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|17}} | | style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|17}} | ||
|{{price|1.42}} | |{{price|1.42}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cosmic Figs.png|center|50px|link=Cosmic Figs]] | |||
|[[Cosmic Figs]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| data-sort-value="25" | 25min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
|{{price|10}} | |||
|{{price|22}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|34}} | |||
|{{price|1.36}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cotton.png|center|50px|link=Cotton]] | |[[File:Cotton.png|center|50px|link=Cotton]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 238: | ||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|213}} | | style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|213}} | ||
|{{price|1.18}} | |{{price|1.18}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flute Root.png|center|50px|link=Flute Root]] | |||
|[[Flute Root]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
| data-sort-value="75" | 1h 15min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
|{{price|70}} | |||
|{{price|112}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|154}} | |||
|{{price|2.05}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Grapes.png|center|50px|link=Grapes]] | |||
|[[Grapes]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| data-sort-value="20" | 20min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
|{{price|5}} | |||
|{{price|9}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|22}} | |||
|{{price|1.10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Leek.png|center|50px|link=Leek]] | |[[File:Leek.png|center|50px|link=Leek]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 286: | ||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|5}} | | style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|5}} | ||
|{{price|1.67}} | |{{price|1.67}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Melon.png|center|50px|link=Melon]] | |||
|[[Melon]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Glittering Dunes}} | |||
| data-sort-value="30" | 30min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{price|40}} | |||
|{{price|93}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|53}} | |||
|{{price|1.77}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Okra.png|center|50px|link=Okra]] | |[[File:Okra.png|center|50px|link=Okra]] | ||
Line 227: | Line 322: | ||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|120}} | | style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|120}} | ||
|{{price|1.6}} | |{{price|1.6}} | ||
|- | |||
||[[File:Pineapple.png|center|50x50px|link=Pineapple]] | |||
|[[Pineapple]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Fruit.png|20px|link=:Category:Fruit]] [[:Category:Fruit|Fruit]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| data-sort-value="180" | 3h | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{price|200}} | |||
|{{price|532}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|332}} | |||
|{{price|1.84}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Potato.png|center|50px|link=Potato]] | ||[[File:Potato.png|center|50px|link=Potato]] | ||
Line 263: | Line 370: | ||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|87}} | | style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|87}} | ||
|{{price|1.74}} | |{{price|1.74}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ruby Lentils.png|center|50px|link=Ruby Lentils]] | |||
|[[Ruby Lentils]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Dairy and Oil.png|20px|link=:Category:Dairy and Oil]] [[:Category:Dairy and Oil|Dairy and Oil]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| data-sort-value="120" | 2h | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
|{{price|250}} | |||
|{{price|156}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|218}} | |||
|{{price|1.82}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soya.png|center|70px|link=Soya]] | |[[File:Soya.png|center|70px|link=Soya]] | ||
Line 311: | Line 430: | ||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|58}} | | style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|58}} | ||
|{{price|2.32}} | |{{price|2.32}} | ||
|- | |||
||[[File:Turnip.png|center|50px|link=Turnip]] | |||
|[[Turnip]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Wild Tangle}} | |||
| data-sort-value="240" | 4h | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
|{{price|100}} | |||
|{{price|187}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|274}} | |||
|{{price|1.14}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wheat.png|center|50px|link=Wheat]] | |[[File:Wheat.png|center|50px|link=Wheat]] | ||
Line 323: | Line 454: | ||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|3}} | | style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|3}} | ||
|{{price|3}} | |{{price|3}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Yam.png|center|50px|link=Yam]] | |||
|[[Yam]] | |||
|<span id="nametemplate>[[File:Vegetables.png|20px|link=:Category:Vegetables]] [[:Category:Vegetables|Vegetables]]</span> | |||
|{{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |||
| data-sort-value="15" | 15min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{price|15}} | |||
|{{price|36}} | |||
| style="background-color: #ffffd0;" | {{price|21}} | |||
|{{price|1.40}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Zucchini.png|center|50px|link=Zucchini]] | ||[[File:Zucchini.png|center|50px|link=Zucchini]] | ||
Line 367: | Line 510: | ||
==Dreamlight and Memories== | ==Dreamlight and Memories== | ||
There are two rotating [[Dreamlight#Dreamlight Duties|Dreamlight Duties]] directly related to Gardening: "Harvest 5 Vegetables" and "Plant 5 Vegetables". Gardening comprises its own tab of [[Dreamlight#Gardening|Dreamlight Achievements]]. There are | There are two rotating [[Dreamlight#Dreamlight Duties|Dreamlight Duties]] directly related to Gardening: "Harvest 5 Vegetables" and "Plant 5 Vegetables". Gardening comprises its own tab of [[Dreamlight#Gardening|Dreamlight Achievements]]. There are 16 [[Memories]] consisting of 10 Memory Pieces each that can only be found by gardening or [[foraging]] (the '''Harvest''' action), though the Collection menu only explicitly indicates gardening.<!--Both harvested mushrooms and foraged fruits have been verified to yield memories labeled with "gardening".--> | ||
<div id="memorygallery"> | <div id="memorygallery"> | ||
Line 381: | Line 524: | ||
{{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 2|10|color=green|type=hidden|link=Memories#Monsters, Inc.}} | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 2|10|color=green|type=hidden|link=Memories#Monsters, Inc.}} | ||
{{Memory|Toy Story Memory 4|3|color=red|type=hidden|link=Memories#Toy Story}} | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 4|3|color=red|type=hidden|link=Memories#Toy Story}} | ||
{{Memory|Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 1|7|color=yellow|type=hidden}} | |||
{{Memory|Encanto Memory 2|7|color=yellow|type=hidden}} | |||
{{Memory|Lilo & Stitch Memory 3|7|color=yellow|type=hidden}} | |||
{{Memory|Aladdin Memory 5|6|color=blue|type=hidden}} | |||
{{Memory|The Princess and the Frog Memory 4|7|color=yellow|type=hidden}} | |||
</div> | </div> | ||