49,172
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{price|438}} | | {{price|438}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pesto with Linguine }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pesto with Linguine }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pulled Pork.png|center|50x50px|link=Pulled Pork]] | |||
|[[Pulled Pork]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1021}} | |||
|{{price|738}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pulled Pork }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Walleye_en_Papillote.png|center|50x50px|link=Walleye en Papillote]] | | [[File:Walleye_en_Papillote.png|center|50x50px|link=Walleye en Papillote]] |