Talk:Clothing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
StutterGuy (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|''Elegant, Traditional, Hats'' | |''Elegant, Traditional, Hats'' | ||
|''750'' | |''750'' | ||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Simple Silver Bracelets'' | |||
|''Non-Disney'' | |||
|''Casual, Cute, Modern, Bracelets'' | |||
|''360'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Green Bandana'' | |||
|''Cinderella'' | |||
|''Cute, Casual, Professional, Hats'' | |||
|''750'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Purple and Tan Seashell Satchel'' | |||
|''The Little Mermaid'' | |||
|''Back, Elegant, Cute, Quirky'' | |||
|''4400'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Black and Gold Claw Shoes'' | |||
|''The Lion King'' | |||
|''Bold, Elegant, Quirky, Shoes'' | |||
|''10000'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Purple Jewel-Collared Button-Up'' | |||
|''Cinderella'' | |||
|''Elegant, Traditional, Tops'' | |||
|''4800'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Dark Gray Mickey-Mouse-Patch Jean Jacket'' | |||
|''Mickey & Friends'' | |||
|''Coats, Casual, Cute'' | |||
|''8000'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Red Jean Skirt'' | |||
|''non-disney'' | |||
|''Casual, Cute, Modern, Skirts'' | |||
|''1875'' | |||
|''Scrooge's Store'' | |''Scrooge's Store'' | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:47, 27 September 2022
Missing Clothing
A few users have requested an area to input raw data to be setup/disseminated. We can use this discussion page to input details, and then remove entries as they're properly setup.
This section will be temporary, and only in use while the wiki is being populated.
Name | Universe | Tags | Price | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|
Example Clothing | Mickey & Friends | Modern, Coats | 1300 | Scrooge's Store |
Black Lace-Up Combat Boots | Wreck-It Ralph | Sporty, Bold, Shoes | 4000 | Scrooge's Store |
Pale Yellow Cottage Dress | Non-Disney | Cute, Rustic, Casual, Dresses | 1200 | Scrooge's Store |
Red Headscarf | Non-Disney | Elegant, Traditional, Hats | 750 | Scrooge's Store |
Simple Silver Bracelets | Non-Disney | Casual, Cute, Modern, Bracelets | 360 | Scrooge's Store |
Green Bandana | Cinderella | Cute, Casual, Professional, Hats | 750 | Scrooge's Store |
Purple and Tan Seashell Satchel | The Little Mermaid | Back, Elegant, Cute, Quirky | 4400 | Scrooge's Store |
Black and Gold Claw Shoes | The Lion King | Bold, Elegant, Quirky, Shoes | 10000 | Scrooge's Store |
Purple Jewel-Collared Button-Up | Cinderella | Elegant, Traditional, Tops | 4800 | Scrooge's Store |
Dark Gray Mickey-Mouse-Patch Jean Jacket | Mickey & Friends | Coats, Casual, Cute | 8000 | Scrooge's Store |
Red Jean Skirt | non-disney | Casual, Cute, Modern, Skirts | 1875 | Scrooge's Store |